PEDALS

PEDALS
PEDALS
#

Part Number

(MPN/SKU)

Name

(Partname)

Qty

(Required per assembly)
2 X0008011155

BRAKE PEDAL (LEFT-HAND DRIVE) ASSEMBLED

1
2 X00080110D0

BRAKE PEDAL (RIGHT-HAND DRIVE) ASSEMBLED

-
3 X00080110A0

CLUTCH PEDAL ASSEMBLED

1
4 XCP00000333

PEDAL BUSHING

6
5 X0008011111

THROTTLE PEDAL (LEFT-HAND DRIVE) ASSEMBLED

1
5 X00080110E0

THROTTLE PEDAL (RIGHT-HAND DRIVE) ASSEMBLED

-
6 X00080110A9

HOLDER PEDALS CONNECTOR

1
7 XCP00000014

AH SCREW DIN912 M8X40

2
8 XCP00000067

SELF LOCK NUT DIN 982 M6 HIGH

2
9 X00080110B2

SPACER 8MM

1
10 X00080110B1

SPACER 5MM

1
11 X0008011116

PUSH ROD THROTTLE PEDAL

1
12 XCP00000971

EXTENSION SPRING THROTTLE POT

1
13 XCP00001525

THROTTLE PEDAL SENSOR

1
14 X0008011030

THROTTLE PEDAL CONSOLE

1
15 XCP00000041

OVAL HEAD SCREW ISO7380 M6X20

8
16 XCP00000047

FLAT WASHER DIN 125-A6,4

1
17 XCP00000046

SELF LOCK NUT DIN 985 M6X1

6
18 X0008011115

BOLT FOR THROTTLE PEDAL

1
19 X0008011121

POSITIONING BUSH

2
20 X0008011070

MAGNET FOR BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH

1
21 X0008011033

THROTTLE RETURN SPRING BOLT

1
22 XCP00000089

FLAT WASHER DIN 125-A5,3

2
23 XCP00000970

HEXAGONAL NUT DIN 985 M5

1
24 XCP00000051

AH SCREW DIN912 M6X30

4
25 XCP00000320

HEXAGONAL NUT M6

1
26 X0008011251

CARRIER BRAKE / CLUTCH PEDAL

1
27 XCP00001192

BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER

2
28 X0008011067

AXLE BRAKE BALANCE

1
29 X0008011068

PIVOT BRAKE BALANCE

2
30 XCP00000337

SET SCREW FOR PIVOT

2
31 XCP00000872

LOCKING RING FORK BB

2
32 X0008010070

ANTI SKID FILM PEDALS

2
33 X0008011069

FORK BRAKE BALANCE

2
34 XCP00000437

STOP LIGHT SENSOR

1
35 X00080110B3

BRACKET BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH

1
36 XCP00001007

AH SCREW DIN 912-M5X16

1
37 XCP00000319

HEXAGONAL NUT M8

3
38 XCP00000339

AH SCREW DIN 912-M8X35

1
39 XCP00000018

SELF LOCK NUT DIN 985 M8

2
40 XCP00000053

AH SCREW DIN 912-M8X30

3
41 XCP00000024

FLAT WASHER DIN 125-A8,4

1
42 X0008011161

BOLT FOR CLUTCH PEDAL

2
43 XCP00000340

SPLIT PIN DIN 94-3,2X22

4
44 XCP00000342

CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

1
45 X00080110A5

CLUTCH CYLINDER HOLDER

1
46 XCP00000361

AH FILLISTER - HEAD SCREW M6X25

6
47 X0008011096

SPRING CAP CLUTCH SPRING

1
48 XCP00000512

PRESSURE SPRING CLUTCH CYLINDER

1
49 X0008011097

FIXING WASHER CLUTCH SPRING

1
50 X0008011098

SPRING BUSH CLUTCH SPRING

1
51 X00080110A3

CLAMPING ELEMENT CLUTCH PUSH ROD

1
52 XCP00000975

EJOT PT SCREW CLAMPING ELEMENT

3
53 X00080110B7

DISTANCE PLATE CLUTCH CYLINDER

1
54 X00080110B5

BUSH THROTTLE RETAINER SPRING BOLT

2
55 XCP00001187

WASHER ISO 8738-5

2
56 XCP00001186

CIRCLIP DIN 471-5X0,6

2
57 X0008011122

TORSION SPRING THROTTLE PEDAL

1

Found mistake on a page?

Report us and we'll do our best to fix it as soon as possible.