ENGINE CASE

620 SX `98

ENGINE CASE
ENGINE CASE620 SX `98
#

Part Number

(MPN/SKU)

Name

(Partname)

Qty

(Required per assembly)
1 58330000544

ENGINE CASE COMPLETE WITH TRANSMISSION BEARING '98

1
5 50130027000

DOWEL 19 X15,1X12

1
6 51030026100

DOWEL 17 X 13 X 12

1
7 50130010000

CRANK CASE BUSH

2
9 58033097000

NEEDLE BEARING HK 2216

4
10 58330011000

SHIFT MECHANISM SUPPORT LC4 '94

1
11 49030090000

DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10

3
12 K0025060356

HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30

-
13 K0025060406

HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30

-
14 49130450050

TUBE LW 3

1
15 56530017000

RETAINING PLATE

1
16 0991060163

FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 6X16

6
17 K46034027000

NEEDLE BEARING 12X18X12 2002

-
18 58030080000

LOCATING SCREW M8 L23

1
19 K0603082121

SEAL RING COPPER DIN7603- 8X12X1

-
20 58330039100

ENGINE CASE GASKET SX SXC '98

1
21 0985050103

OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN7985-M 5X10

2
22 0015080103

HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X10 WS10

1
24 0625618050

BALL BEARING 61805 C3

1
25 58036065000

COPPER - SEAL RING 6 X 10 X 1

1
27 49030029000

OIL DRAIN PLUG M10X1,5 AH - WS6

1
28 K0603100141

COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1

-
30 58330001400

CLUTCH COVER SX '97

1
31 58330025400

CLUTCH COVER GASKET SX '97

1
33 58330020144

OIL DIPSTICK COMPLETE L93MM '96

1
34 0770160030

O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70

2
35 K0025060256

HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30

-
36 0015060303

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW8

2
38 58333041000

BUMP RUBBER

1
40 58030050600

CHAIN COVER BLACK

1
41 0912060303

AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X30

2
42 58030047515

CHAIN DAMPER SHEET LC4 '90

1
44 58030021000

OIL DRAIN PLUG WITH MAGNET M12X1,5

1
45 58038017100

COPPER - SEAL RING DIN7603-22X27X2

1
46 58038019100

OIL DRAIN PLUG M22X1,5

1
47 58038022000

COPPER - SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5

1
48 0908120153

PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,5

1
50 58038023300

PRESSURE SPRING L25MM D1MM

1
51 58038028000

VALVE PISTON D10MM

1
55 58330099300

GASKET SET 400/620 SX SXC '98

1

Found mistake on a page?

Report us and we'll do our best to fix it as soon as possible.